TCT – Kids Weekly Broadcast Schedule
jQuery(document).ready(function( $ ) { let tzURL = window.location.href; let updateSelect = tzURL.match(/(\?tz=)(.*)/);
if(updateSelect !== null){ $(".printIconLink").attr('href', `/watch-tct/tct-kids/print-weekly-tct-kids/${updateSelect[0]}`); }
});
Day | Date | Time | Program | Host |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 12:50am | Sorry | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 1:00am | Dragnet | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 1:30am | Racket Squad | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 2:00am | Man with a Camera | Charles Bronson |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 2:30am | One Step Beyond | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 3:00am | For Pete's Sake | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 4:50am | Sorry | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 5:00am | Donkey Ollie | Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 5:30am | Arnie's Shack | Arnie, Doreen, Barbara |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 6:00am | Swamp Critters | Bobby Goldsboro |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 6:30am | Sarah's Stories | Sarah Henderson |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 7:00am | Cowboy Dan's Frontier | Cowboy Dan |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 7:30am | Adventures in Odyssey | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 8:00am | Dr. Wonder's Workshop | Rev. Marshall Lawrence |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 8:30am | Super Simple Science Stuff | Richie Derwald |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 9:00am | The Loretta Young Show | Loretta Young |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 9:30am | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 10:00am | Living The Dream | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 10:30am | 1PL8 with Chef Rich | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 11:00am | I Married Joan | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 11:30am | The Trouble with Father | Stuart Erwin |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 12:00pm | My Little Margie | Gale Storm |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 12:30pm | Meet Corliss Archer | Ann Baker |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 1:00pm | Life with Elizabeth | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 1:30pm | Wize Flix | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 2:00pm | Kick's Club | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 2:30pm | God Rocks | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 3:00pm | 'Tween You and Me | Payton Alexander |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 3:30pm | Bibleman | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 4:00pm | Ozzie & Harriet | Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 4:30pm | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 5:00pm | Beverly Hillbillies | Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 5:30pm | Four Star Playhouse | David Niven |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 6:00pm | Living The Dream | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 6:30pm | 1PL8 with Chef Rich | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 7:00pm | Song of Texas | Roy Rogers |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 8:00pm | The Purple Vigilantes | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 9:00pm | Joyce Meyer Ministries | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 9:30pm | Robert Morris Ministries | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 10:00pm | One Step Beyond | |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 10:30pm | Medic | Richard Boone |
Thursday | 4/18/2024 | 11:00pm | Song of Texas | Roy Rogers |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 12:00am | The Purple Vigilantes | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 1:00am | Dragnet | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 1:30am | Racket Squad | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 2:00am | Man with a Camera | Charles Bronson |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 2:30am | One Step Beyond | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 3:00am | Song of Texas | Roy Rogers |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 4:00am | The Purple Vigilantes | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 5:00am | Donkey Ollie | Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 5:30am | Arnie's Shack | Arnie, Doreen, Barbara |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 6:00am | Swamp Critters | Bobby Goldsboro |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 6:30am | Sarah's Stories | Sarah Henderson |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 7:00am | Cowboy Dan's Frontier | Cowboy Dan |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 7:30am | Adventures in Odyssey | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 8:00am | Dr. Wonder's Workshop | Rev. Marshall Lawrence |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 8:30am | Super Simple Science Stuff | Richie Derwald |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 9:00am | The Loretta Young Show | Loretta Young |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 9:30am | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 10:00am | Babbie's House | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 10:30am | Everyday Manna with Lisa Smith | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 11:00am | I Married Joan | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 11:30am | The Trouble with Father | Stuart Erwin |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 12:00pm | My Little Margie | Gale Storm |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 12:30pm | Meet Corliss Archer | Ann Baker |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 1:00pm | Life with Elizabeth | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 1:30pm | Theo | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 2:00pm | Kick's Club | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 2:30pm | God Rocks | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 3:00pm | 'Tween You and Me | Payton Alexander |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 3:30pm | Bibleman | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 4:00pm | Ozzie & Harriet | Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 4:30pm | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 5:00pm | Beverly Hillbillies | Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 5:30pm | Four Star Playhouse | David Niven |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 6:00pm | Babbie's House | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 6:30pm | Everyday Manna with Lisa Smith | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 7:00pm | Utah | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 8:00pm | Texas Terror | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 9:00pm | Joyce Meyer Ministries | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 9:30pm | Robert Morris Ministries | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 10:00pm | One Step Beyond | |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 10:30pm | Medic | Richard Boone |
Friday | 4/19/2024 | 11:00pm | Utah | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 12:00am | Texas Terror | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 1:00am | The Green Hornet | Van Williams |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 1:30am | The Adventures of Robin Hood | Richard Greene |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 2:00am | The Buccaneers | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 2:30am | Sherlock Holmes | Ronald Howard |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 3:00am | Utah | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 4:00am | Texas Terror | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 5:00am | Adventures of the Sea Kids | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 5:30am | Owlegories | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 6:00am | Cowboy Dan's Frontier | Cowboy Dan |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 6:30am | Gospel Bill | Willie George, Ken Blout, Lana Osborn |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 7:00am | God Rocks | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 7:30am | Sing God's Word | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 8:00am | Wize Flix | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 8:30am | Theo | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 9:00am | Kids Like You | Cathie Dorsch, John Williams, Jim Grant |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 9:30am | 'Tween You and Me | Payton Alexander |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 10:00am | Bibleman | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 10:30am | The Torchlighters: Heroes of The Faith | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 11:00am | Bonanza | Lorne Greene, Michael Landon, Dan Blocker, Pernell Roberts |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 12:00pm | The Roy Rogers Show | Roy Rogers |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 12:30pm | Annie Oakley | Gail Davis |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 1:00pm | Sgt. Preston of the Yukon | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 1:30pm | Cisco Kid | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 2:00pm | Dusty's Trail | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 2:30pm | The Last of the Mohicans | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 3:00pm | Adventures of Kit Carson | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 3:30pm | The Range Rider | Jock Mahoney |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 4:00pm | Buffalo Bill, Jr. | Dickie Jones |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 4:30pm | Frontier Doctor | Rex Allen |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 5:00pm | Cowboy G-Men | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 5:30pm | Patterns of Evidence | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 6:00pm | Real Stories with Christ | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 7:00pm | The Accidental Missionary | Seth Adair |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 8:43pm | Three Stooges Brideless Groom | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 9:00pm | Vindication | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 9:30pm | Dragnet | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 10:00pm | Racket Squad | |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 10:30pm | Private Secretary | Ann Sothern |
Saturday | 4/20/2024 | 11:00pm | The Accidental Missionary | Seth Adair |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 12:43am | Three Stooges Brideless Groom | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 1:00am | Decoy | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 1:30am | Passport to Danger | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 2:00am | Mr. & Mrs. North | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 2:30am | 26 Men | Tristram Coffin |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 3:00am | The Accidental Missionary | Seth Adair |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 4:43am | Three Stooges Brideless Groom | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 5:00am | Sessions | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 6:00am | Down Home | Pastor Dale Scholten and Band |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 6:30am | The Gary McSpadden Show | Gary McSpadden |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 7:00am | Gaither Gospel Hour | Bill & Gloria Gaither |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 8:00am | Come On In | Melanie Walker |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 8:30am | Don Frost Family & Friends | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 9:00am | Dorinda | Dorinda Clark-Cole |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 9:30am | Swan's Place | Dennis Swanberg |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 10:00am | You Bet Your Life | Groucho Marx |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 10:30am | My Little Margie | Gale Storm |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 11:00am | Ozzie & Harriet | Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 11:30am | Life with Elizabeth | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 12:00pm | Date with the Angels | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 12:30pm | I Married Joan | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 1:00pm | Meet Corliss Archer | Ann Baker |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 1:30pm | Private Secretary | Ann Sothern |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 2:00pm | Beverly Hillbillies | Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 2:30pm | Petticoat Junction | Bea Benaderet |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 3:00pm | Misty Wells - Let's Take It Outside | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 3:30pm | A Fishing Story with Ronnie Green | Ronnie Green |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 4:00pm | Life's Highway with Wade Spencer | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 4:30pm | Divine Renovations | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 5:00pm | Living The Dream | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 5:30pm | Four Star Playhouse | David Niven |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 6:00pm | Sue Thomas F.B. Eye | Deanne Bray |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 7:00pm | Spook Town | Dave O'Brien |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 8:00pm | The Desert Trail | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 9:00pm | The Listening Road | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 9:30pm | Patterns of Evidence | |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 10:00pm | Pacific Garden Mission | Pastor Phil Kwiatkowski |
Sunday | 4/21/2024 | 11:00pm | Spook Town | Dave O'Brien |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 12:00am | The Desert Trail | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 1:00am | Dragnet | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 1:30am | Racket Squad | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 2:00am | Man with a Camera | Charles Bronson |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 2:30am | One Step Beyond | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 3:00am | Spook Town | Dave O'Brien |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 4:00am | The Desert Trail | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 5:00am | Donkey Ollie | Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 5:30am | Arnie's Shack | Arnie, Doreen, Barbara |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 6:00am | Swamp Critters | Bobby Goldsboro |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 6:30am | Sarah's Stories | Sarah Henderson |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 7:00am | Cowboy Dan's Frontier | Cowboy Dan |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 7:30am | Adventures in Odyssey | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 8:00am | Dr. Wonder's Workshop | Rev. Marshall Lawrence |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 8:30am | Super Simple Science Stuff | Richie Derwald |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 9:00am | The Loretta Young Show | Loretta Young |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 9:30am | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 10:00am | Babbie's House | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 10:30am | Everyday Manna with Lisa Smith | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 11:00am | I Married Joan | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 11:30am | The Trouble with Father | Stuart Erwin |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 12:00pm | My Little Margie | Gale Storm |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 12:30pm | Meet Corliss Archer | Ann Baker |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 1:00pm | Life with Elizabeth | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 1:30pm | Adventures of the Sea Kids | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 2:00pm | Kick's Club | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 2:30pm | God Rocks | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 3:00pm | 'Tween You and Me | Payton Alexander |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 3:30pm | Bibleman | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 4:00pm | Ozzie & Harriet | Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 4:30pm | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 5:00pm | Beverly Hillbillies | Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 5:30pm | Four Star Playhouse | David Niven |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 6:00pm | Babbie's House | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 6:30pm | Everyday Manna with Lisa Smith | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 7:00pm | Africa Screams | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 8:20pm | Scars that Heal | Dave Roever |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 9:00pm | Joyce Meyer Ministries | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 9:30pm | Robert Morris Ministries | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 10:00pm | One Step Beyond | |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 10:30pm | Medic | Richard Boone |
Monday | 4/22/2024 | 11:00pm | Africa Screams | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 12:20am | Scars that Heal | Dave Roever |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 1:00am | Dragnet | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 1:30am | Racket Squad | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 2:00am | Man with a Camera | Charles Bronson |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 2:30am | One Step Beyond | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 3:00am | Africa Screams | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 4:20am | Scars that Heal | Dave Roever |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 5:00am | Donkey Ollie | Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 5:30am | Arnie's Shack | Arnie, Doreen, Barbara |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 6:00am | Swamp Critters | Bobby Goldsboro |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 6:30am | Sarah's Stories | Sarah Henderson |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 7:00am | Cowboy Dan's Frontier | Cowboy Dan |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 7:30am | Adventures in Odyssey | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 8:00am | Dr. Wonder's Workshop | Rev. Marshall Lawrence |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 8:30am | Super Simple Science Stuff | Richie Derwald |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 9:00am | The Loretta Young Show | Loretta Young |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 9:30am | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 10:00am | This Day with BJ Arnett | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 10:30am | 1PL8 with Chef Rich | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 11:00am | I Married Joan | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 11:30am | The Trouble with Father | Stuart Erwin |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 12:00pm | My Little Margie | Gale Storm |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 12:30pm | Meet Corliss Archer | Ann Baker |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 1:00pm | Life with Elizabeth | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 1:30pm | Owlegories | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 2:00pm | Kick's Club | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 2:30pm | God Rocks | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 3:00pm | 'Tween You and Me | Payton Alexander |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 3:30pm | Bibleman | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 4:00pm | Ozzie & Harriet | Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 4:30pm | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 5:00pm | Beverly Hillbillies | Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 5:30pm | Four Star Playhouse | David Niven |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 6:00pm | This Day with BJ Arnett | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 6:30pm | 1PL8 with Chef Rich | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 7:00pm | Terror by Night | Basil Rathbone |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 8:00pm | Vigilantes of Boomtown | Allan Lane |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 9:00pm | Joyce Meyer Ministries | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 9:30pm | Robert Morris Ministries | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 10:00pm | One Step Beyond | |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 10:30pm | Medic | Richard Boone |
Tuesday | 4/23/2024 | 11:00pm | Terror by Night | Basil Rathbone |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 12:00am | Vigilantes of Boomtown | Allan Lane |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 1:00am | Dragnet | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 1:30am | Racket Squad | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 2:00am | Man with a Camera | Charles Bronson |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 2:30am | One Step Beyond | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 3:00am | Terror by Night | Basil Rathbone |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 4:00am | Vigilantes of Boomtown | Allan Lane |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 5:00am | Donkey Ollie | Craig Quist, Alex Zent, Tom McLain |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 5:30am | Arnie's Shack | Arnie, Doreen, Barbara |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 6:00am | Swamp Critters | Bobby Goldsboro |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 6:30am | Sarah's Stories | Sarah Henderson |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 7:00am | Cowboy Dan's Frontier | Cowboy Dan |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 7:30am | Adventures in Odyssey | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 8:00am | Dr. Wonder's Workshop | Rev. Marshall Lawrence |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 8:30am | Super Simple Science Stuff | Richie Derwald |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 9:00am | The Loretta Young Show | Loretta Young |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 9:30am | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 10:00am | Babbie's House | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 10:30am | Everyday Manna with Lisa Smith | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 11:00am | I Married Joan | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 11:30am | The Trouble with Father | Stuart Erwin |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 12:00pm | My Little Margie | Gale Storm |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 12:30pm | Meet Corliss Archer | Ann Baker |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 1:00pm | Life with Elizabeth | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 1:30pm | Sing God's Word | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 2:00pm | Kick's Club | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 2:30pm | God Rocks | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 3:00pm | 'Tween You and Me | Payton Alexander |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 3:30pm | Bibleman | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 4:00pm | Ozzie & Harriet | Ozzie Nelson, Harriet Hilliard, David Nelson |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 4:30pm | The Lucy Show | Lucille Ball |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 5:00pm | Beverly Hillbillies | Diedrich Bader, Erika Eleniak, Jim Varney |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 5:30pm | Four Star Playhouse | David Niven |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 6:00pm | Babbie's House | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 6:30pm | Everyday Manna with Lisa Smith | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 7:00pm | Rage at Dawn | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 8:28pm | With His Help | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 9:00pm | Joyce Meyer Ministries | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 9:30pm | Robert Morris Ministries | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 10:00pm | One Step Beyond | |
Wednesday | 4/24/2024 | 10:30pm | Medic | Richard Boone |